Compare Listings

INDICATIVE RATES [ISLAMABAD PROPERTY RATES] 6/8/2018 BY JAIDAD GROUP

Al Mairaj GardenBooking PriceTotal Price
3 Marla30,000300,000
5 Marla50,000500,000
8 Marla75,000750,000
10 Marla90,000900,000
1 Kanal170,0001,700,000
2 Kanal320,0003,200,000
4 Kanal600,0006,000,000
CommercialBooking PriceTotal Price
4 Marla120,0001,200,000
6 Marla180,0001,800,000
8 Marla240,0002,4000,000
Capital Smart CityBooking PriceTotal Price
5 Marla1,95,0001,950,000
10 Marla335,0003,350,000
1 Kanal497,5004,975,000
2 Kanal995,0009,950,000
Global AvenueBooking (15%)Total Price
5 Marla1,48,500990,000
10 Marla292,5001,950,000
1 Kanal540,5003,600,000
Blue World CityDown PaymentTotal Price
5 Marla77,000770,000
8 Marla110,0001,100,000
10 Marla132,0001,320,000
1 Kanal231,0001,320,000
2 Kanal418,0004,180,000
2 Kanal320,0003,200,000